Ankit be like, bolo tab bajegi, nahi bolo tab bajegi. 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ankit be like, bolo tab bajegi, nahi bolo tab bajegi. 🤣
BB ko kaise samjana pad raha hai shaleen ko 😂
BB to shaleen- Agar kuch sunna nahi chahte toh bolna bhi nahi chahiye beech mai.. aap akele mai baat karna chahte hai na muj se.. Karenge hum.. abhi hum Tina se baat kar le 😂😂
Shaleen is still not listening ..
Yeh case ab BB sallu ko hi handle karne denge 😂😂
Fabrigate ya fabricate? Please koi batao!
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
She is 18/19 afterall. Not easy to handle all these stuff at this age.
Shiv ky saath hinsa hua toh shiv decide karey ga
Shalin ky saath hinsa hua toh tina decide karey gi
Kyun Tina Shalin ki guardian hai, iss bar bhi decision shalin ky haath mein dety na.
Tina playing channel ki izzat karo , bb ki izzat Caro card
Kaam kar gaya ...ye bach gayi Goat chali gayi
It’s already been 40 minutes and this feels like a regular episode and not a WKV/ FKV
I hope Salman gets a pay cut!!!No work, no pay
The real wkv is usually on Saturdays. They just say ita friday ka vaar but no vaar happens.
Sallu Tu ab to aa ja cant stand Tina and her fake story in her shrill voice. 🤢
shalin shud phoro this ghusla jee
and kick out hujae
Shaleen >>>>>>>>>> Tina 😳