Sajid playing this people and they are so predictable.#meh
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Sajid playing this people and they are so predictable.#meh
bhatoore ka bestie ankit thanda 😈
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
The tasks are so boring, one sided & predictable. No place for involvement from all the contestants.
What's exactly the problem in giving good tasks? Budget ofcourse is not a problem, atleast after the amt of money they spent on such chindi tasks!!
such a shocker that Nimmo is selected first and further her removing pri 🤣🤣Originally posted by: Cinephile30
The tasks are so boring, one sided & predictable. No place for involvement from all the contestants.
Sajid kitna paka raha hai 😡
Full of Sajid in whole episode
Bb trying to give him jabaardasti ka footage
Bakwaas episode hai
Lucky her those not watching 🤓
Farah ko lao yaar, yehi Sajid ka bakwaas bandh kar sakti hain!
gauhar itni free hai kya episode ke saath saath tweets kar rahi 🤔
they can't control the results that way😆Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
What's exactly the problem in giving good tasks? Budget ofcourse is not a problem, atleast after the amt of money they spent on such chindi tasks!!
'Sir... Sir.. Sir' as expected apne Sir ko as a captain dekhna chah rahe hain.
Ankit agrees.
Priyanka bahar soch rhi hai k Ankit wont agree 😆