Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Priyanka vs Shallin
ankit-baas maat bolo aab
Priyanka-tu muje maat rookMere muuh hai mai boluge 🤔
There is no way this relationship will survive outside bb.... Itni bandwidth hi nahin hai ankit babua ki
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Priyanka vs Shallin
ankit-baas maat bolo aab
Priyanka-tu muje maat rookMere muuh hai mai boluge 🤔
There is no way this relationship will survive outside bb.... Itni bandwidth hi nahin hai ankit babua ki
Bb ne tannaaa maar diya sabko
bb-Sajid sofa paar pada hai
stan aur sumbul khana kha rahe hai
nimmo and Abdu baat kaar rahe hai
Dentist and gattu apna relationship sulja rahe hai
Sumbul kuch samaj ni ki kosihs kaar rahe hai 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Ankit is nominated apparently & the housemates are sure that he's leaving this week, chalo time to cast my first vote this year.☺️
Aur kon nominated hai uske sath?
Sugar fight start!!!
Hey, yeah I'm big fan of Kate and anthony 😍
Sumbul is laal as tamatar..nangu pangu shalin khada hai red towel mein ☺️
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Ankit is nominated apparently & the housemates are sure that he's leaving this week, chalo time to cast my first vote this year.☺️
Ankit nhi janey wala
Shalin sirf towel mein aa gya BB ki announcement pe.
BB - 220gram chicken saaf saaf dikh raha hai 😆
Shirtless Shallin bahaar aa gaya washroom se Bb ne sabko Dinning area mai bulaya 😆
Nimmo fugi fugi nahi lagi sube??