Bb himself does not keep them seperate and blame anku for not talking!!! 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤦♂️🤦♂️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bb himself does not keep them seperate and blame anku for not talking!!! 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤦♂️🤦♂️
Priyanka at top of myglamm
Sumbul at 2nd place
Ankit ky pechy kyun padey Hain aaj😡
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Bigg Boss ne sunaa diya priankit ko🤣
Kya sunaya?
chalo yeh sahi logic hai ghar mein koi bhi violence karey phir bol de "my intent wasn't to hurt" ya sallu ye bol de un k barey mein to they shall be absolved of the crime. bb should remove the anti-violence rule. aise hi sajaaney k liye rakha hua hai. apply to rarely hi hota hai and never to people who bb likes for whatever reason. sab ko maar peet karne do 😆
Sandy - shaam ko jhadu nhi lgate 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Tina ki jalegi phir se shalin ki phategi 😂
Biggboss-nimmo
jaise shiv hai ,ya koi auur eek insaan ko search ki jiye jiske saath aap saab kuch share kaar sake
tina ki jalege 🤣