Bb called priyankit in CR
Coaching time
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bb called priyankit in CR
Coaching time
Tina-MC
Yeeh shiv Kyu gautam se baat karta hai 🤣
Aree yeeh tooh bool rahe thee na mera yaha koi nahi mai akele khelte hu 🤡
Me 5? 😆
But yes, I'll stop watching it once he gets evicted. Skipped the second half of today's epi as well coz they were gonna target him.
Kya harka raha hai BB anku babua ko😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Shiv - tu dil se achchi hai
Archu - tujhe lagta hai main dil se achchi hun phir tu ne kyun jaane diya
Archu dhoka degi kya Priyanka ko kar bhi sakthi hai which will be end of her in the show because BB and Salman hinted her to be with Priyanka 😰
Reading ddt, i am happy with my decision of not watching today's epi
Nimmo apna dukh ka potlaaa lekaar Biggboss ki paas gaye hai CR mai
Nimmo-kya mai thodaa roooo sakte hu Biggboss 😭😭😭
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Kya harka raha hai BB anku babua ko😆
But why?
Shiv back to chaploosi , now archana 🤔
Shiv trying to make amends!!!