Sajid to Archana - Jab tu aa gayi wapas toh cigarette toh aa hi jayegi 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Sajid to Archana - Jab tu aa gayi wapas toh cigarette toh aa hi jayegi 😆
Ankit is Ankit….. he supports but doesn’t do extra while doing that, whereas Priyanka is extra in everything. Priyanka and Soundarya are over doing. They both look good when BB and Salman keep them in ground so that they don’t get delusional about their self.
Shiv bol raha hai naagins ko
Mujhe Dass lo😆
Shiv ,archu and dentist masti kaar rahe hai 🤔
Lighter fight returns!!!
Ye ek washroom me 4-4 log kaise phukte hai 😣
Tooo much smoke and it will stink forever
Waise shalu bolta hai exhaust nhi chlta toh claustrophobic feel hota hai or waise ye 4-4 phookte hai
MC priyanka ko chidaate huye --- ladki cigarettes peeti kya ladki cigarette peeti...dekhoniske fan ye cigarette peeti
🤔
I don't know how Priyanka-Stan argument started.
Stan - "ladki cigarette peeti hu kyaa"?
Stan makes some pretty regressive statements here and there. First with the cooking comment and now this.
Paltu Sajid-shiv ko bool raha hai donno ko bahar send karna thaa 🤣
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
Ye ek washroom me 4-4 log kaise phukte hai 😣
Tooo much smoke and it will stink forever
Waise shalu bolta hai exhaust nhi chlta toh claustrophobic feel hota hai or waise ye 4-4 phookte hai
Active passive sab smoking saath hi ho jaati hogi 😆