Tina ka muh sada hua bure wala 🤣
And bully gang is still with shiv , and ig ye usko wapis provoke krenge because they r saying ki khi toh vapis gltii kregi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tina ka muh sada hua bure wala 🤣
And bully gang is still with shiv , and ig ye usko wapis provoke krenge because they r saying ki khi toh vapis gltii kregi
Ankit kitne valid points raise kar raha hain! Too good!
Ankit vs Sajid, YES PLEASE 🥳
Sajid taking stand against violence. Irony 🤡
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Sajjo is expecting support from his ankuu.... But he shut him as well!!!
#me2 ka gyaan — woh line cross karegee kaheen na kaheen… personally I think Chamchaa gang ki phattee hain Archana se.. ek akelee unkey kheelaf openly thee..
Ab new team bun gayaa … Priyankit + Archoo + soundry (goti as BOGO maybe)….. vs chamchaa gang….
cant control that she shouldn’t have been back — BB ki marzee .. but now that she is.. bajao inlogon ki sheedat se :)
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
kind of disagree here . Ankit and Priyanka had disagreements over various opinions and he certainly doesn’t participate in her every fight . I would like him to totally stay away but this started Happening after that Salman advice . So don’t think Ankit is that blind like shiv is for Sajid . I have not seen both of them at different sides ever .
Yeah those disagreements have all been in private .. but when Infront of everyone else he supports her.. sounds like a perfect couple thing.. and if he speaks on 5 matters out of 10, all those 5 will be related to Priyanka.. Shiv is an extreme case .. agree but I dont like Ankits game in that sense either .. he has no issues no game of his own..
yessssss!
Tina looks like lady Dracula with vengeance 👍🏼
Archana ki ho gai entry...coming up😆
Shiv is justifying chamcha!!!
He is like kuch toh karne do baba!!! 😆😆