ongoing. Wanna play?Originally posted by: Quantum-Dot
R1 is done?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
ongoing. Wanna play?Originally posted by: Quantum-Dot
R1 is done?
Yes send me the questions...Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
ongoing. Wanna play?
Originally posted by: average-student
Janhit mein Jaari (in case some sheeps sent other regional language movies)
fellow sheeps check the title of the thread/game.BWD is NOT what google is telling us (measurement that helps your surgeon pick an implant size for your body) here it means BOLLYWOOD as in movie industry in Bombay(Mumbai)so stick with HINDI movies 🤗
Isiliye me google nhi karta, Qs achhe se read karke jo answer dimaag me aaye, vo likh do
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
what kind? 🤣 anything old timey or something random?
Babynames or fantasy names creator sites might help.
Yaar, ye UN/DP mere jyada samjh nhi aate, last 1 year se soch rha hoon change karne ka, but kuchh samjh nhi aa rha,😒
Arre Mousy, jo log is era ke baare mein kuch nahi jaante woh toh Google hee karenge na? But I have realized Google is a dhokebaaz after playing some sheep games 😔Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Isiliye me google nhi karta, Qs achhe se read karke jo answer dimaag me aaye, vo likh do
sent 🤗Originally posted by: Quantum-Dot
Yes send me the questions...
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
12th 10pm.
If you want it early, I can send you both forms at once so you'll be free till Monday.
Didn’t find time to do it.
Tomorrow.. I have a function to attend.
I’m opting out.
Next time, I’ll play. 👍🏼
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Arre Mousy, jo log is era ke baare mein kuch nahi jaante woh toh Google hee karenge na? But I have realized Google is a dhokebaaz after playing some sheep games 😔
Yes, I understand ki jinhe nhi pta unke liye koi reference point nhi, but google is misleading, sometimes.
I told you, google is dhokha,
Mein to quiz ki tarah khel rha hun, kyunki sheeps jaisa nhi soch pata.🤓
Bottom place is booked for me😆
Originally posted by: anonymouse1
Yaar, ye UN/DP mere jyada samjh nhi aate, last 1 year se soch rha hoon change karne ka, but kuchh samjh nhi aa rha,😒
Haan wo bhi hai. You could use your favourite artists name ya something that resembles you the most.