Why is Soundarya explaining to Abdu?
Its her right to fight for her own captaincy. Abdu ko ye betrayal lag raha hai and nothing can be done about that. Usko samajh nahi aayega
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Why is Soundarya explaining to Abdu?
Its her right to fight for her own captaincy. Abdu ko ye betrayal lag raha hai and nothing can be done about that. Usko samajh nahi aayega
Shiv just bola ki he knows what will trigger archana
He told his group to use those words only in front of her
bully 🤡
Shiv talking about violence in Hindi BB and Marathi BB.
How a contestant was evicted in his season n all
Chota baby ko bura laga hai captaincy gaye hai tooh 😔
Thats bad...he shud not bring political leaders between their conversation or aise naam toh Lena hi nhi chaiye, deliberately mocking her over her party was bad...or political angle will badly bite him....or gold task me se he was poking her ki kaam nhi milega ye wo
Archu 3 movie sign karke aayi bade hero ke saath
Lol
Shiv telling archu - kuch kaam karle warna bahar darwaze sab band hojayege🤔
Maar yaar isko jaldi archu boht pakara h
Why does abdu want
Sab isky chamchy bann jayein, isky agey pechy ghoomein. Oo bhai you are in a reality show not in family event
BB kitna difficult task le k aaya hai