hosakta ha :P
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
hosakta ha :P
😂😂
Stan Gori ko bhi kahi adjust kar lo 😂😂
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
hosakta ha :P
Best was abdu and shiv recreating 🤣
Abdu watches everything....
completely agree.....she is not someone who need someone to take stand for her but phir bhi rona dhona karti rehti hai....and it's not like ki Ankit kabhi stand leta hi nahi....hum mostly usse Priyanka ke chakkar mein hi ladta dekhte hai but for Priyanka, everything should just revolve around her only.Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Priyanka trophy leke niklegi aur Ankit cycle ka stand..
I hateeeee this stand wala business.. kyu kisi ko kisi ke liye stand Lena? And Priyanka of all people . Does she look like she needs his help?
bb why are you making us hear all the nasty chewing noises from pri and ankit 😭
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
hosakta ha :P

mother father 🤣
he was thinking damn me n nimmo 🤣
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Tani 🤣🤣🤣
🤣
tera peechha na main chhodungi SHAAAA ☺️
Originally posted by: EtherealRati
completely agree.....she is not someone who need someone to take stand for her but phir bhi rona dhona karti rehti hai....and it's not like ki Ankit kabhi stand leta hi nahi....hum mostly usse Priyanka ke chakkar mein hi ladta dekhte hai but for Priyanka, everything should just revolve around her only.
I agree. She is ruining his image by making zalim lover Jo usko attention ni deta.
Sajid ki band baj rahi hain social media pe!
So happy! Ab behen Farah padke khabar pahucha degi Bhai ke through!