why is he looking like some american sitcom guy here?!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
why is he looking like some american sitcom guy here?!
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
he thinks some mastermind himself lol
Patthe kholunga aisa bola jaise ye casino ke intense blackjack mein khel raha ho 😆 He is sitting in taskless BB16 with a bunch of people literally fighting for adrak and atta for the lack of timepass 😆
read somewhere sallu gonna bash sajid is it true 😲🤣
wonder what ankit must be thinking voh toh already 2 hafte pehle paak gaya tha iss gaane se 🤣Originally posted by: trouble_006
Oh God, they are playing Abdu's song again. Pata nahi chal raha what's worse, this earworm or Shalin's chicken raag.
Iss song pe bhi Gori pool dance kar rahi hai 😆
was in ankit mode last week and now i have too much to do for my report now i m in archana mode 😆
even if he doesnt like them!I love how Abdu consoles the people who are sad
Fans on twitter saying whoever is not supporting Priyanka is a chauvinist and misogynist.
Shiv blaming Priyanka that she will interfere in others matter but asking why can't he do the same copycat,😂
Sajd ke jane se shiv and abdunko max fayda honga