Stan, shiv,sajid and Gori ne sach much kuch nahin khaya! Unity toh hain chaaron main!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Stan, shiv,sajid and Gori ne sach much kuch nahin khaya! Unity toh hain chaaron main!
tujhe jo bolrha ho wo karOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Tune uski bhains churayi thi aur tabele main aag lagayi thi. Khudke karmo ki saja hai.
kabhi to kam ajaya kar
After WKW Sumbul turned more invisible. Pura episode mein not a single word from her. She could involve in bhukh hartal,that would give her footage. Pryanka bhi kitna chillaya,......uski luggage Ankit just encouraged Sajid. These 2 invisbles will surely get another dhulai in nxt WKW.😔
Priyanka ka din khatam hi nahi hota without saying main jhoot nahi bolti 😆
even abdu.... Then quite late he ate leftovers from yesterday!!Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Stan, shiv,sajid and Gori ne sach much kuch nahin khaya! Unity toh hain chaaron main!
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Bcoz of shaleen I might end up supporting priyanka and shiv 🤡
Filhaal ye mat karna 🤣
Neither of these two are worthy yet

She is looking like.. 😱😬
Originally posted by: High_On_Life
Priyanka ka din khatam hi nahi hota without saying main jhoot nahi bolti 😆

Tricky aaja 😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
I have a super strong feeling that chicken and 150 gm is code for smthng you can't mention publicly
He looks like it's his addiction.... Gets weird obsessed with it
Even with strict diet, no one starts singing panner do pannee do.... He gets high on smthng!!!!
His behavior is strange... And that is different from the acting innocent sequence!!
Agree......isko chicken nhi dikhta toh ye bhaukla jaata hai....wait hota hi nhi isse....it's like darrr jaata hai ki agr nhi mila toh💀
Or chicken dekhte hi all normal or khaane ke baad toh ekdum hi normal wala actor.....either ye chicken ka nasha krta hai or chicken me isko maal bhrkr dete hai lol 🤪
But something is weird as protein intake ke liye he only shouts chicken and not anything else