Romance toh bola hi nahi SBS. Toh yeh kaha se aaya. They said Virat Pakhi ke saath khush hai. Honestly, Aaj ka panchayat sab yaad Rakho. Iska two weeks ke baad evaluation hone wala hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Romance toh bola hi nahi SBS. Toh yeh kaha se aaya. They said Virat Pakhi ke saath khush hai. Honestly, Aaj ka panchayat sab yaad Rakho. Iska two weeks ke baad evaluation hone wala hai 🤣
Romance toh bola hi nahi SBS. Toh yeh kaha se aaya. They said Virat Pakhi ke saath khush hai. Honestly, Aaj ka panchayat sab yaad Rakho. Iska two weeks ke baad evaluation hone wala hai 🤣
Yaar I read some posts here, everyone is saying VP ka gulu-gulu hone wala hai!!
Him being khush with Pakhi is also not justified at all!! I am making a chappalo ki mala for him!
Vankar can't see us happy na, aaj thoda khush the, aur aaj hi sbs ko ye spoiler Dena tha!!
Proof tha kya? Agar tha toh please share with me also. If nahi tha toh even I am saying ki kalse Vitthal and Karishma ka gulugulu shuru hone wala hai. Karishma ka affair hai with Vitthal Mane
Proof tha kya? Agar tha toh please share with me also. If nahi tha toh even I am saying ki kalse Vitthal and Karishma ka gulugulu shuru hone wala hai. Karishma ka affair hai with Vitthal Mane
🤣
U first tell me, ki this was for fun or are u actually angry with my post! ❤️
Why isn't anyone talking about Virat's repeated mention of Jagtap as Samrat ka qatil, mera jiva ka qatil to throw at Sai that she's having something with him... And HE IS IGNORING THAT JAGTAP IS FIRSTLY SAI'S AABA'S QATIL. Why? Because then he will have to face that he failed his promise to Kamal sir to take care od his daughter?
Originally posted by: austen-eliot
Why isn't anyone talking about Virat's repeated mention of Jagtap as Samrat ka qatil, mera jiva ka qatil to throw at Sai that she's having something with him... And HE IS IGNORING THAT JAGTAP IS FIRSTLY SAI'S AABA'S QATIL. Why? Because then he will have to face that he failed his promise to Kamal sir to take care od his daughter?
They're not making Sai say you married your jeeva's widow. F u c k you writers.
I think he did mention of her father. Pehle bhi kiya tha. Anyway he just brings Samrat only for this. Main reason he feels so raged cus Jagtap loves Sai & always had eyes on her.
Romance toh bola hi nahi SBS. Toh yeh kaha se aaya. They said Virat Pakhi ke saath khush hai. Honestly, Aaj ka panchayat sab yaad Rakho. Iska two weeks ke baad evaluation hone wala hai 🤣
[/QUOTEyes let us save this for 2 weeks
Ghanta prasad