Yeh saare bill ab nimrit par phaad rahi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yeh saare bill ab nimrit par phaad rahi
Gautam, no abba jabba. Khud ki bezzati karne ki koi zaroorat nahin hai 🤔
That’s true, there are no real friendships this season lol, fair point by Sallu ji, though Soundarya ko trap kar dia words mei 🤣
But sadly Gautam kept going on and on medical wedical 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
sajid ka,sarela moo dekhne wala
I mean i get u pissed
But he was constantly cussing his mother
Also Ku$$# ka bacha as well several times
Yup he was vile 🤢
Sajid and Archana are disgraceful during Gautam fake exit 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Gautam, no abba jabba. Khud ki bezzati karne ki koi zaroorat nahin hai 🤔
That’s true, there are no real friendships this season lol, fair point by Sallu ji, though Soundarya ko trap kar dia words mei 🤣
But sadly Gautam kept going on and on medical wedical 👎🏼
Chicken man ki medical condition🤡
Salman really hates Shalin 🤣.
i think he liked daljeet in season 13 for her short stayOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Salman really hates Shalin 🤣.
Awww cutie abdu was so upset, but sorry the fact is he wasn’t nominated for being strong…. It’s actually sajid who does that 🤔
Archie fall from graceOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Sajid and Archana are disgraceful during Gautam fake exit 👎🏼
Gautam: I didn’t do this for immunity or captaincy
I’m so confused 🤣. Hogaya epic popat, sympathy dwindling now for clueless Gauti.