Yeh saare bill ab nimrit par phaad rahi
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Yeh saare bill ab nimrit par phaad rahi
Gautam, no abba jabba. Khud ki bezzati karne ki koi zaroorat nahin hai 🤔
That’s true, there are no real friendships this season lol, fair point by Sallu ji, though Soundarya ko trap kar dia words mei 🤣
But sadly Gautam kept going on and on medical wedical 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
sajid ka,sarela moo dekhne wala
I mean i get u pissed
But he was constantly cussing his mother
Also Ku$$# ka bacha as well several times
Yup he was vile 🤢
Sajid and Archana are disgraceful during Gautam fake exit 👎🏼
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Gautam, no abba jabba. Khud ki bezzati karne ki koi zaroorat nahin hai 🤔
That’s true, there are no real friendships this season lol, fair point by Sallu ji, though Soundarya ko trap kar dia words mei 🤣
But sadly Gautam kept going on and on medical wedical 👎🏼
Chicken man ki medical condition🤡
Salman really hates Shalin 🤣.
i think he liked daljeet in season 13 for her short stayOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Salman really hates Shalin 🤣.
Awww cutie abdu was so upset, but sorry the fact is he wasn’t nominated for being strong…. It’s actually sajid who does that 🤔
Archie fall from graceOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Sajid and Archana are disgraceful during Gautam fake exit 👎🏼
Gautam: I didn’t do this for immunity or captaincy
I’m so confused 🤣. Hogaya epic popat, sympathy dwindling now for clueless Gauti.