Archana : humse puche bina hume girwi rakha hai🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Archana : humse puche bina hume girwi rakha hai🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
He said corona mein bhi hum bhuke rahe hai, marr toh nahi gye. Iska screw pura dheela hai.
🤪🤪
What? Wtf? What an absolutely ignorant idiot.
Erm - I haven’t watched the eppy yet, but he got me rattled just with the promo. Matlab captaincy ke liye sabka khaana sacrifice karke aisa martyr type expression de raha tha yeh chomu - head held high among the stoning - maine apne desh ke liye kurbaani di hain wala self-sacrificing types 🤣Tum log joh bhi bolo - the nautanki this season is on another level. It’s hella entertaining 😆
I only started watching today properly par maza aagaya, maybe I just picked a good day 😆
Haan hai 😆
Sumbul ne bahut suna but woh ro nahi rahi thi...was trying to control ....Salman declared abdu is eliminated and asked who nominated him....sumbul finally ro hi padi. I don't like seeing her sad face ....bechari chaar hafto se majorily sad hi hai. Isne yeh show galat le liya.
Aj toh bhatura popcorn ki tarah uchal raha hai khanay k liye pagal hi gaya hai
Gandi galiyan nikal raha Hai 4 bar beep hua
I loved the dancing thieves.❤🤣
They should have taken the blankets too.
Ek kam karo dono ek sath press kardo

![]()
