Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
shuru ho gyi phir se high school nibba nibbi level c*🤬yapa
And gautam reminds me of kareena now
Statina nasha whatever 🤢
ishq ne nithala kar dia warna admi thy hum bhi kam ke 😆
okay....I have missed this scene 🤣aur main tabse likhe jaa rahi hoon ki priyanka ke khilaf kuch nahi bola...toh yeh hua tha ...isiliye likha jaa raha hain. Thanks for sharing.Originally posted by: spicysagar
When Tina told Nimrit that you are getting the heat because it was about priority between Gautam and Shiv. 😊
Nimrit admitted to Tina it was about not giving Priyanka captaincy anyone from Gautam, Shiv or myself but not Priyanka. 😆
She is so obsessed with Priyanka. 🤣
Priyanka, Ankit, Archana or Sumbul none were anywhere close to activity room interested for dinner in captaincy. 😆 😆
shant gadhari bheem shantOriginally posted by: maaneetcraze
shuru ho gyi phir se high school nibba nibbi level c*🤬yapa
Statina nasha whatever 🤢
Pure heart abhi bhi livefeed mein apne papa ki blue shirt pehankar ghoom rahi 🤔
toh tum ko kiya itni panchaiyat haPure heart abhi bhi livefeed mein apne papa ki blue shirt pehankar ghoom rahi 🤔
Nimrit & Shiv's friendship reminds me of Jasmean & Rahul ki friendship. Dushman ka dushman apna dost 🤣. I want them to start a love angle though! ☺️
Gori & Soundarya both should go this week. Soundarya isn't adding anything except feeding rivalry between Gautam - Nimmo. If she goes Gautam will be able to play for himself khulke. Nimmo se dosti bhi hojayegi. Dono group se member nikalo phir dynamics dekhne mein maja aayega.