Ye Gautam ki public dhulai ke baad? iski to sahi mein hawa nikli huyi hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ye Gautam ki public dhulai ke baad? iski to sahi mein hawa nikli huyi hai
Woh toh hai, Koi pyaar se do minute baat kar le toh bhi bhaavnao main beh jaate hai launde lapade.
Don't underestimate even one girl Deadwa, let alone a bunch of us. And waise bhi, outplaying these idiots with limited brain cells is clearly a walk in the park for the ladies 😆
Its fine as long as one knows how to get out of it. 😆
Muje Aarti Singh yaad aa jati hai 😂
Yaar ke kaise kar lete hain? I wouldn't be caught dead in that contraption she's got on her head. Yeh TV pe pehn ke kaise ghoomte hain?
That said - Rubina ke hair accessories yaad aagaye mekko 😆

Priyanka vs Archu bhot jald hone wala haibhot maze ⭐️
I really thought that Gautam had potential but Naah, he is a weak player, just like Sumbul was. Can't blame Soundarya or anyone for his game. He better gets evicted soon. He is too rigid to listen and understand ,he is dumb, dumber, and dumbest. At least Sumbul had the fan following, but he lacks that too. Even Shalin looks better than this guy now. Upar se, Devdas wali shakl bana kar baitha hua hai. Paras was a gamer and a way better player than he is. Paras ruined his game by switching sides but he was strong too. There is no comparison with Paras. 😆
chal nikal bayOriginally posted by: Deadinside
Woh toh hai, Koi pyaar se do minute baat kar le toh bhi bhaavnao main beh jaate hai launde lapade.
Its fine as long as one knows how to get out of it. 😆
bhut bechara ban rha ha b##@
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Bumbul mere liye special diwali performance de rahi hai.
Hopefully aaj diwali ke din isne naha liya ho
Yaar dekh, dosti mat todna - but yeh Bulbul kuch dinon se badi sahi si lag rahi hain - she's been speaking up in matters completely unrelated to Shallo, and she's been right in what she's said. I know, I know - main bhi shock mein hoon. Tujhe behosh hona hain? Gauhar wala sofa laun? 😆
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
sumbul’s sloganSave water
Drink blood
Kiska tooh bole tooh shaliin ka 🤣
Iska Fahman aya tha na? uske baad charge ho gyi aur abhi bhi meena kumari bani hui hai?
Shaleen sach mai apne aap ko Kjo ka "Rahul" samajne laga hai 😂😂
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
I really thought that Gautam had potential but Naah, he is a weak player, just like Sumbul was. Can't blame Soundarya or anyone for his game. He better gets evicted soon. He is too rigid to listen and understand ,he is dumb, dumber, and dumbest. At least Sumbul had the fan following, but he lacks that too. Even Shalin looks better than this guy now. Upar se, Devdas wali shakl bana kar baitha hua hai. Paras was a gamer and a way better player than he is. He ruined his game but he was strong too. There is no comparison with Paras. 😆
