Poll
🎉 🎉 Semi Finale 🎉🎉 Round 5 Shahid Kapoor vs RajKummar Rao - Who is better actor?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aap bhi vote karo bhai
How did they reach semi finale?
Shahid. He is more versatile and charming. I love Rao as well though.
Rajkumar ❤️
Originally posted by: la_Reine
How did they reach semi finale?
Mai 12 poll kiya tha wo 12 winners ke bich mein abhi semi final chal raha hai
Given that Shahid is even more experienced and showed us a wide acting range, Shahid hands down to me. It would be difficult for Rajkumar Rao to pull off Haider role like Shahid did. Also not forget about Kaminey, Udta Punjab, JWM which are among Shahid's best works. And also for the sake that I am a Zabra fan of him.




Can't get over his dashing body in Kaminey.


Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Mai 12 poll kiya tha wo 12 winners ke bich mein abhi semi final chal raha hai
But Sid is the real winner😎
Toaster review- Rajkummar Rao and Sanya Malhotra...
Even they had a lot to lose...but they spoke up. Omi Vaidya, of course, was the first one. Most of them were spineless, now let them be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DU5iY8eEle9/?igsh=MTA4c2d5bWdydzM3NQ==
https://www.instagram.com/p/DUTEijjkiST/?igsh=MTJkdnVzamtwM3RqZA==
https://www.ottplay.com/news/aditi-rao-hydari-barun-sobti-to-star-in-konkona-sen-sharma-debut-directorial-prime-video-series/68176e372a507
0