Poll
🎉 🎉 Semi Finale 🎉🎉 Round 5 Shahid Kapoor vs RajKummar Rao - Who is better actor?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aap bhi vote karo bhai
How did they reach semi finale?
Shahid. He is more versatile and charming. I love Rao as well though.
Rajkumar ❤️
Originally posted by: la_Reine
How did they reach semi finale?
Mai 12 poll kiya tha wo 12 winners ke bich mein abhi semi final chal raha hai
Given that Shahid is even more experienced and showed us a wide acting range, Shahid hands down to me. It would be difficult for Rajkumar Rao to pull off Haider role like Shahid did. Also not forget about Kaminey, Udta Punjab, JWM which are among Shahid's best works. And also for the sake that I am a Zabra fan of him.




Can't get over his dashing body in Kaminey.


Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
Mai 12 poll kiya tha wo 12 winners ke bich mein abhi semi final chal raha hai
But Sid is the real winner😎
Toaster review- Rajkummar Rao and Sanya Malhotra...
Even they had a lot to lose...but they spoke up. Omi Vaidya, of course, was the first one. Most of them were spineless, now let them be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DU5iY8eEle9/?igsh=MTA4c2d5bWdydzM3NQ==
https://www.instagram.com/p/DUTEijjkiST/?igsh=MTJkdnVzamtwM3RqZA==
https://www.ottplay.com/news/aditi-rao-hydari-barun-sobti-to-star-in-konkona-sen-sharma-debut-directorial-prime-video-series/68176e372a507
0