2,5,8,9 Google was good rest 😔 but I had fun 🤩
Thanks for this fun game 😎
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
2,5,8,9 Google was good rest 😔 but I had fun 🤩
Thanks for this fun game 😎
🤗🤗
oh no🥺Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
40 points ❤️ I did my best ❤️
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
At least give them mathematical series 😆. Or play a sheep game. Torture them with all of it now itself so the next game you conduct I can play without worrying about this type of rounds
Dekhti jaa. Kaise kaise rounds doongi unko. 😆
Originally posted by: BlurredLines
Shreya won't change her mind just because I said so 🤣. She must have already planned every round and then the next tournament by now 😆.
So you better tell her that 😆. She is known to give sheep as surprise 😭. The times I got eliminated because of it 💔
I like giving sheep only as a tiebreaker now. It's no longer fun.
Next season I have the theme already decided, but not the rounds. That I'll do a month before I launch the game. 😆
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
maine Genelia dhunda tha and then I forgot to paste it in the draft NVM... Honorary player? Play along milega? 🤣 ya wildcard entry 😈😎
Play along kar liyo. Agar kar sakhi toh. 🤣
Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
Any ways to remove this thread from my posts section? 🤣🤬🤪
This will keep popping up and remind me i lost. 🤣
Nope not until the thread gets locked.
😳😳😳😳😳😳😳 Itna close competition
Mai pahuch to gaya dusra round mein
Ek question hai Moderator ji, kya jaldi answer karne walon ko extra points mil raha hai?
Aap answer kyo nahi send kiye?
https://x.com/i/status/2049452837244174606
https://youtu.be/ISu2NXgSE4M?si=wqaHUH7F07BG9Oqv
Cocktail 2 -Jab Talak https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W8MfxpJ-EfE Kriti Sanon, Rashmika Mandanna and Shahid Kapoor...
https://youtu.be/W8MfxpJ-EfE?si=Wd3P_6SMAhspRQwu
https://x.com/i/status/2028422311368376694
5