Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Shiv isn't that bad. He just needs to tone down and leave his so called gang. I don't know why he needs to play in group. Aisi gang se to achcha, Akele khele.
He needs to stay away from Stan and Gori.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
Shiv isn't that bad. He just needs to tone down and leave his so called gang. I don't know why he needs to play in group. Aisi gang se to achcha, Akele khele.
He needs to stay away from Stan and Gori.
I don't know why mujhe fake nhi lagta inka. Thankfully they are not doing unnecessary chipka chipki that's why their friendship-love story is bearable.
Originally posted by: annihilation
Mujhe aise kyun lag raha hain ke slowly slowly yeh dono bhi apna ka khud ka ek track shuru kar denge lovelapate ka? 😆
They probably will. But if Ankit goes all cringe like her, I'm throwing him out of my list.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
I don't know why mujhe fake nhi lagta inka. Thankfully they are not doing unnecessary chipka chipki that's why their friendship-love story is bearable.
Fake as in, their expressions during the dance. Actors hain ye, toh aadat hogi inko.
These people are literally bullying Archana so much. Feeling bad for her.
Originally posted by: trouble_006
They probably will. But if Ankit goes all cringe like her, I'm throwing him out of my list.
Yeah, if they do end up taking that route, please kindly follow this list
- Don't be fake and make us cringe.
- Don't spout extraaaaaa filmy and cheesy dialogues.
- Don't get over possesive about each other.
- Please maintain that bit of a genuine chemistry you both have unlike any other kappal in the house.
- Please do bearable amount of romance only.
😆
will take anything to make Ankit babu to go finals and I like their chemistry anyways 😆Originally posted by: annihilation
Mujhe aise kyun lag raha hain ke slowly slowly yeh dono bhi apna ka khud ka ek track shuru kar denge lovelapate ka? 😆
I like how Archana is handling things despite so much provocation from these lowlives.
that's the best part plus they didn't form here they have a history so easier to find them better than BB wale usual couplesOriginally posted by: NINALOGY
I don't know why mujhe fake nhi lagta inka. Thankfully they are not doing unnecessary chipka chipki that's why their friendship-love story is bearable.
Originally posted by: trouble_006
They probably will. But if Ankit goes all cringe like her, I'm throwing him out of my list.
Mujhe ankit babu pe poora bharosa hai. 👍🏼 Usko dekhkar lagta to nhi hai 🤣 he won't do it. Aur agar Kia, to definitely it's scripted. 🤡