are bhai hum as in the ones who like and post Ankit related content here . Jinko leke tum surprise ho rahe they . 😆Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kon hum? Is this Ankit AT or what?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
are bhai hum as in the ones who like and post Ankit related content here . Jinko leke tum surprise ho rahe they . 😆Originally posted by: Deadinside
Kon hum? Is this Ankit AT or what?
Those who said nimmo is a sorted person, I feel bad for them. (actually don't). Woman is such pure nonsense.
May be Tina or shalin might make a entry too . It’s too early but very very less ppl with some kind of fandom atmOriginally posted by: spicysagar
I think Shiv, Priyanka and Nimrit will be top 3 finalist.
Stan will be out either by Biggboss manipulation or Stan himself will request to go out as he is very impatient to handle stress.
Can we get jaya bacchan to host bb🤣
That lady is always angry and bitter
Ye toh Salman ko bhi dara de 😆
She will decimate even the filthy mouthed stan in microseconds 😆
But seriously I can bet she will end up making every contestant cry.
That lady is always angry as if kisini ki bhais churale ho 😆
Soon we shall see Nimrit vs Priyanka again
I hope tasks will come back soon . Live mein aj ka fight was more interesting episode was boring with weird editing
Soon we shall see Nimrit vs Priyanka again
I want sumbul against priyanka
Impossible 🤣
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
😔Priyanka needs to stop interfering when Ankit talks . Waise hi uski pyari awaz sunne kam milta hai aur yeh beech mein ajati
Jaise hi ankit kuch bolne ki try karta hai
Priyanka-tu pehle mere baat suun
😆