But they all quietly sleeping thts what pri n archu wantedt quietness to sleep. So who really won👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
But they all quietly sleeping thts what pri n archu wantedt quietness to sleep. So who really won👏
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Gautam is scared bool raha hai aaj hum shiv ko room mai soojayege 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Gautam

Originally posted by: BeingBlunt
I am sorry but Shiv is a chu or what? 🤣🤪Ye bahut jaldi bahut kuch kar raha hai and showing all his cards early.
I actually thought he was a good player but he is looking like a dumbo. Does he think his is Marathi BB that he will win easily? Pichle baar aayi thi na, wo Megha, kitni badi flop thi.
Btw hello guys. 🤗
This is by far the most enjoyable season after s11. One season that does not irritate me.
Hello.
Pehle confirm karo that you are not supporting any bahu 😆
Shalin was sleeping throughout???
Mujhe aaj shalin sabse jyaada sensible lag raha hai🤣. Kyaa din aa gaye hai😆
Archana aur priyanka ka popat ho gaya! Kissi ne react hee nahin kiya.
Abdu baby is in deep slumber!!
Why is Archana just targeting room of 6? Go to Room of 3 - Stan, Gori. Or your own roommate, Gautam. If she really wanted to prove her point
Shaleen jo mast soya hua tha bartan se uth gaya
He blamed archana for starting it 😆
Archana appreciating Shalin 🤣 dono Aaram se sote the ek kamre me 🤣