In yesterday's episode, Nandy said this is Kukku's first haldi? Is this to avoid showing us flashbacks from their first wedding like in IKNMP? 🤣
Dekha tah na unki shaadi, bass jaldi jaldi sab hogaya tah that why FBs avoid kiya un logon ne
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
In yesterday's episode, Nandy said this is Kukku's first haldi? Is this to avoid showing us flashbacks from their first wedding like in IKNMP? 🤣
Dekha tah na unki shaadi, bass jaldi jaldi sab hogaya tah that why FBs avoid kiya un logon ne
Page 130!
We need a new thread! 🎉
Nikhil toh kuch aur hi samajh ke Pallavi pe bhadak raha hain 🤣
Ranveer tehra well wisher, but he is hurting Nikhil's ego 🙈
Haan jealousy usko kayi jah raha hai.
Since day one that why I was happy about his return (but not to end up listening Nandali)
20 pages more 🥳
In yesterday's episode, Nandy said this is Kukku's first haldi? Is this to avoid showing us flashbacks from their first wedding like in IKNMP? 🤣
Hn makers plan to avoid showing us 1st wedding functions so that they could show us more of Sondita ...
Haldi wali eye lock ke liye kripiya BTS dekhlijiye 🤣
RANVEER YOU BLOODY SAPOLA! 🤬
Haldi wali eye lock ke liye kripiya BTS dekhlijiye 🤣
Nhi mila kya?
RANVEER YOU BLOODY SAPOLA! 🤬
Saaf saaf btao kya kia gira hua aadmi? Or gir gya ky
PRECAP 😭😭😭😭
Ye dhamaka hume nahi chahiye please 😭