Originally posted by: nymeria5
I can't stop laughing at Tina's crying face. It's so bad that even Shalin started laughing. 😈
Fir chindi dialog b maar raha tha to cover up.
'Main na fir bhi yhi galti krdunga, pata hai mujhe'
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: nymeria5
I can't stop laughing at Tina's crying face. It's so bad that even Shalin started laughing. 😈
Fir chindi dialog b maar raha tha to cover up.
'Main na fir bhi yhi galti krdunga, pata hai mujhe'
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Team leaders ( nimmo n pri) ne dosti kar li to subordinates (sandu) ko to dosti Karni thi.. wese bhi they have to keep their differences aside and fight the common enemy (shiv)😆
Koi dosti nhi huyi sab dikhawa hai
Ankit ko trophy do aur show band karo bhai, jheli nahi jati aisi overacting
maine aaj tak apni life mein MC Stan ka naam nahi suna hai 🤔
Hum main sy kisi ny bhi nhi suna 😂
Itna bekar promo.. Kal wapas ek bakwas epi jhelna hai 😔
Please explain cooker 🤣
BB Archana se flirt kar raha hai 🤣🤣
Nimrit kaise chaalu hain, ab Tina ko bolti hain stan can't be trusted. Pehle bola shaleen can't be trusted. Matlab behen clear kar lo, can you be trusted or not?