I can't stop laughing at Tina's crying face. It's so bad that even Shalin started laughing. 😈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I can't stop laughing at Tina's crying face. It's so bad that even Shalin started laughing. 😈
Tina soch rahi hogi ab tak toh Drone mein beth ke Tina army aa gayi hogi uske liye 😆
I'm just hating how they're using him to whitewash Sajid🤬
Ek aur uska joke session karao so that his temper comes out. Ye kya iske saath baandhkar + paint kar rahe hain.
Under 20 kiddos shouldn't be permitted to participate.
Alexa, play 'Gaadi wala aya ghar se kachra nikal' 🥳
Karan ke taraf se toh mujhe atleast real lagta tha, yahan dono fake lag rahe hain.
One thing I really appreciate about Priyanka, the way she ran and showed concern for the people who fell, it was obvious for her to show concern for Ankit being her friend but she also ran to pick up Gautam with whom her equation isnt that great and she even was trying to make Sumbul understand ki Galti se dhakka laga.
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Baapre baap tina ekdum drama bahu k tarah behaving n shalin ekdum gandi acting kara h hurt hone ki. Inko dialogues diye kya kisinee🤣
Siddrth Dey 😂

Shiv 🤣🤣
Yeh nautanki kehlata hai