Originally posted by: simple65
Only good thing about today's SBS segment is CezRa were still giggling at mandap bfr the start of the scene.....dil ko karaaaar aya 🎵🎶🎵🎶
Bs isiliye hmey bts nhi miltey wo gaaney mein busy rehte ya khaney mein 🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: simple65
Only good thing about today's SBS segment is CezRa were still giggling at mandap bfr the start of the scene.....dil ko karaaaar aya 🎵🎶🎵🎶
Bs isiliye hmey bts nhi miltey wo gaaney mein busy rehte ya khaney mein 🤣🤣
OMG you got me with that one hassi khatam nahin ho raha hai wah!
Originally posted by: simple65
Only good thing about today's SBS segment is CezRa were still giggling at mandap bfr the start of the scene.....dil ko karaaaar aya 🎵🎶🎵🎶
Aise hi choti choti baaton mein duniya bhar ki khushi doond rahe hain hum......full Priya Sharma energy 🤣🤣🤣
Pata nahi aage chalke kya jhatka mile...yeh ekta ka koi guarantee nahi...naa Anupre ko milne diya NikVi ko milne dega!!!😂😂...hell !!!
Tab se soch rahi thi ki shaadi ke baad dono baccho ko leke discuss karenge bacche khush rahenge!!!🥱🥱🥱🥱 kaha mera naseeb🥱🥱
Khair !!! Hype karte rahiyo....
I love NikVi...💞💞💞
..
.
https://youtu.be/itL6cLzY6kU?list=LL
Vows vows vows!!!!!
If they had to say their vows in sangeeth, Pallavi ne letter kyun likhi?🤦🏻♀️
If they had to say their vows in sangeeth, Pallavi ne letter kyun likhi?🤦🏻♀️
Kids asked them to say vows In Sangeet function, but only Nik said and pallavi ko sharam aa rhi t to she didn't say, and Nik seemed visibly upset towards the end of video cz of this.
As pallvi couldn't say her vows publicly, she decided to write a letter to Nik....esa mera assumption h.
Nik ko doubt b hoga ki q nhi bola pllvi ne publicly, kahin wo sch m RV ko to nhi ......blah blah blah
If they had to say their vows in sangeeth, Pallavi ne letter kyun likhi?🤦🏻♀️
Because she is a bit shy.
I think maybe she will do it after avoiding saying it in front of everyone. Ya phir bolegi sharma sharma khe and then write the letter. kuch bhi ho sakta hai.
Originally posted by: simple65
Kids asked them to say vows In Sangeet function, but only Nik said and pallavi ko sharam aa rhi t to she didn't say, and Nik seemed visibly upset towards the end of video cz of this.
As pallvi couldn't say her vows publicly, she decided to write a letter to Nik....esa mera assumption h.
Nik ko doubt b hoga ki q nhi bola pllvi ne publicly, kahin wo sch m RV ko to nhi ......blah blah blah
Bewakuff Nikku...😂😂😂
Kuch bhi sochta hai..😂😂