😆Ayeshaan laga. Mein darti nahin kisi se😆to take their name on this forum openly as a couple. By the way i don't want them together as a couple 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧😓😞😓😞.Originally posted by: Ishani96
Aapko kya lagaa?☺️☺️☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
😆Ayeshaan laga. Mein darti nahin kisi se😆to take their name on this forum openly as a couple. By the way i don't want them together as a couple 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧😓😞😓😞.Originally posted by: Ishani96
Aapko kya lagaa?☺️☺️☺️
Their hugs are superior. No empty space to enter even for air ☺️🥳. Cute couple SAKHI🥵🥵🙈🙈
Sab log iss haseen nazare ka luft uthalo. Sai caressing Patralekha's hair
I want her to caress her cheeks ☺️☺️☺️it would be a bold move ☺️Sab log iss haseen nazare ka luft uthalo. Sai caressing Patralekha's hair
Sab log iss haseen nazare ka luft uthalo. Sai caressing Patralekha's hair
Sais hands will be full of some hair spray. And her dress will be spoilt due to P s makeup.
Due to heels she's able to do this. Else she cant reach sais shoulder also.
Waahhh ! Kya complex reaction hai 🤣🤣🤣
nahinnnnnnnnnnnnnnm.No wayOriginally posted by: Pakhisingh
#AyeShaan is a good ship yaar.🤣
Itna gussa kyu?? PM karna agar koi aur baat hai toh.
Gusssa nahin hai 😆. I don't hate Ishu pishu. Woh toh baccha hai mere samne 🤣🤣.
I have my own reason for not liking or wanting them as a couple 👍🏼
I will pm you 🤗
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
😆Ayeshaan laga. Mein darti nahin kisi se😆to take their name on this forum openly as a couple. By the way i don't want them together as a couple 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧😓😞😓😞.
Forum pe log bhadak jaate hai kya, what is the story? Msg karo na, like I don't know what it is called PM or DM.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
nahinnnnnnnnnnnnnnm.No way
Gusssa nahin hai 😆. I don't hate Ishu pishu. Woh toh baccha hai mere samne 🤣🤣.
I have my own reason for not liking or wanting them as a couple 👍🏼
I will pm you 🤗
🤣
Sure
Check your pm pakhi. You are the first pakhi whom i love so much 🥰🥰🥰🥰. Twitter people stalk this forum. And maybe forum doesn't like them. I don't want to fight with anyone here. Some stalkers might report my post by saying that you're not allowed to discuss actors personal lives. Then i would say they are public figures. They are subject to discuss and talk about.Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
Forum pe log bhadak jaate hai kya, what is the story? Msg karo na, like I don't know what it is called PM or DM.