Aemond’s a bada*s just like Daemon. Can’t wait for them to fight lol
Besides no use picking sides as both team green and black are horrible people so just invested in the amazing battles 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aemond’s a bada*s just like Daemon. Can’t wait for them to fight lol
Besides no use picking sides as both team green and black are horrible people so just invested in the amazing battles 😂😂
🤣 foolwa lanat hugai haOriginally posted by: WhosTheFool
Abbe saale! Yeh tune gaaya hai? Yaar bohot aacha gaya hai.
Tere IF ke personality se toh bilkul match nahi karti awaaz.
Really nice. Thodi aur taiyaari kar, shayad ek din tujhe bhi Coke Studio mai dekhenge.
ha mee ne he gaya he 😉
TV gang come all together in fights. They are such a bully gang.
team green broOriginally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Aemond’s a bada*s just like Daemon. Can’t wait for them to fight lol
Besides no use picking sides as both team green and black are horrible people so just invested in the amazing battles 😂😂
team black stans are delusional n annoying LOL no offense if u r team black bro
Originally posted by: MissBrownEyes
pls send gori ka gif

😆
nimmo and gauti get so defensive when someone refers to their group as a group. group hai to hai is mein itna deny karne ki kya zarurat hai? it's no secret that yall are in a group and when you talk to one another, you refer to yourselves as such
What did Stan even say? He said nothing wrong to get nommed. Only defended Gori
Only one to stand up for her.
The makers has white-washed team black. They are getting the maximum support online.Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Aemond’s a bada*s just like Daemon. Can’t wait for them to fight lol
Besides no use picking sides as both team green and black are horrible people so just invested in the amazing battles 😂😂
Today's episode was CLASS ki class 🤣
McArchOri together can eat all of them alive.