Honeymoon...not so soon😭😭😭😭 abhi toh love confession bhi nahi hua theek se....😭
Chaand par shahad khanay janay se pehle unku apne planet ki 999999 problems solve karni padegi🤔🤣 uskay baad hogi moon pe landing with honey😆
A.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Honeymoon...not so soon😭😭😭😭 abhi toh love confession bhi nahi hua theek se....😭
Chaand par shahad khanay janay se pehle unku apne planet ki 999999 problems solve karni padegi🤔🤣 uskay baad hogi moon pe landing with honey😆
A.
🤣🤣 goodness i was like wht's shehad-chaand😳...phir samajh mein aaya🤣🤣
No abhi time hai shehad-chaand ka😉😆🤣
🤣
Haan naa....
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel
Jab tak iss ladki ko paise de kr dur khiskayenge nahi ye yahin reh kar nachegi 😆
Paisa khatam hojayega phir aa maray gii🤔🤣 issko thikanay lgaao once and for all😡
Originally posted by: PerfectStart
Paisa khatam hojayega phir aa maray gii🤔🤣 issko thikanay lgaao once and for all😡
Bhagodi ki baat ho rahi hai 😆
they need to end her track by sending her to jail ..baat khatam🤢
🤣🤣 goodness i was like wht's shehad-chaand😳...phir samajh mein aaya🤣🤣
No abhi time hai shehad-chaand ka😉😆🤣
Thank God time hai lmao 🤣🤣🤣
Tho I suppose Ginni is going to her house for helping her siblings / mom and Adi is snatching away the clothes she's putting in the bag one by one
haaaaaaaaannnnnnnn naaaaa 🤪
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel
Thank God time hai lmao 🤣🤣🤣
Tho I suppose Ginni is going to her house for helping her siblings / mom and Adi is snatching away the clothes she's putting in the bag one by one
Yeah i think he isn't keen that she ll be far from him😔🤣
I was thinking same he is snatching bcoz his expressions saying that 🌝Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel
Thank God time hai lmao 🤣🤣🤣
Tho I suppose Ginni is going to her house for helping her siblings / mom and Adi is snatching away the clothes she's putting in the bag one by one