I was just happy that chalo office dikha diya.😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I was just happy that chalo office dikha diya.😆
I started laughing so much when that scene popped up. Glad you made a post. It needed a shout out
Exactly! I would think that they would lock them in a room and without a condom 😂
I didn’t even get why Ginni was even trying to tell the family about the condom situation 😳 I don’t know what happened to her common sense 🤦🏼♀️
Mild wala skip kr dete hain hum 🤣
But that Saif's Pic that went viral traumatised me enough
Originally posted by: shruti46
Gurgaon mai bhi aisa backdrop nahi hoga.
Kisi firangi country ka lag raha hai
Adi legit took a flight back to Vancouver 🤪
AmCouver
Orrr....Vanritsar.
Originally posted by: shruti46
Gurgaon mai bhi aisa backdrop nahi hoga.
Kisi firangi country ka lag raha hai
Nah, this is Gurgaon for sure! Cybercity, Cyberhub waala hi area dikhaaya hain. You can also spot the metro stations in the background.
First the Singh cardboard house and now the office caricature, what a perfect backdrop and Adi blended in quite well 🤣 Singh Group of Hotels has some proper astitva now.
Seems like the producers are trying to save money for Ginni and Aditya's second marriage, if that even happens.