Originally posted by: Inquisitivesoul
Manya is very insecure. Sad to see.
Inquisitive ke matter of fact updates mast hote hein 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Inquisitivesoul
Manya is very insecure. Sad to see.
Inquisitive ke matter of fact updates mast hote hein 😆
Missing the morning songs 🤔
Aree shajid show suru hone wala hai
skip skip skip 😵
MLA buht irritating hai 😵
Originally posted by: M.A.K123
I am hoping we will see less bias from the makers this time around .. so far everyone i dnt see anyone being favoured
Only Nimrat was being favored yet. Agey agey dekhty hain hota hai kya
He is much younger than her, okay to call a19 yo a bacha for a 30 yo.
Originally posted by: M.A.K123
I am hoping we will see less bias from the makers this time around .. so far everyone i dnt see anyone being favoured
Sajju says Hi.
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
Sunnoo...sunnooo gaanvwaalo. Archana ne abhi declare Kiya ki woh kabhi kabhi aalas mai 2 din baad tatti jaati hai. Note karlo, shayad UPSC mai aajaaye.
Removing it from liking.
Saanp pal raha tha main saanp.
same 🥺Missing the morning songs 🤔
Manya apne dimaag ke andar koi K serial ki heroine bani hui hai, jiske against sab saazish kar rahe hai.