Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Arre yahi to mai bhi soch raha tha.
Ye FF khud bhi confuse hai aur humko bhi confuse kar rahi hai 😆
Ek 'confused emo' reaction bhi hona chahiye tha
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Arre yahi to mai bhi soch raha tha.
Ye FF khud bhi confuse hai aur humko bhi confuse kar rahi hai 😆
Ek 'confused emo' reaction bhi hona chahiye tha
sab yeda banke peda khane ki natak kar rahe hain😆
Arre nahi yaar.... Ye saari confusion FF ne failayi hai. The post of mine she quoted was about jess and now she's talking about evil 🤷🏼
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Well "my name is Natkhat and I'm new to this forum" so my guess could be wrong... Baki aap khud samajhdar ho 😉
Why would he troll himself? Dr Evil left no stone unturned to go after him. He/she even blamed the said person for me hibernating. It’s definitely not him. 😆
Originally posted by: hasini009
sab yeda banke peda khane ki natak kar rahe hain😆
But mai sachh mei 'yedaa' jaisa hi feel kar rhi hu, kuch samajh nahi aa raha
Now I’m confused. Who did Wat_up have a crush on? 🤣
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Why would he troll himself? Dr Evil left no stone unturned to go after him. He/she even blamed the said person for me hibernating. It’s definitely not him. 😆
Fingaroo running in wrong direction 😆
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Arre yahi to mai bhi soch raha tha.
Ye FF khud bhi confuse hai aur humko bhi confuse kar rahi hai 😆
So was your initial reply in response to this confusion? Wat_Up had a crush on “Hi my name is Rahul. Naam toh something something hoga?” 😆
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Why would he troll himself? Dr Evil left no stone unturned to go after him. He/she even blamed the said person for me hibernating. It’s definitely not him. 😆
Hey bhagwan

The post of mine u quoted was about Jess's crush not evil. Ofcourse Guddu is not dr. Evil
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
So was your initial reply in response to this confusion? Wat_Up had a crush on “Hi my name is Rahul. Naam toh something something hoga?” 😆
Finally

https://x.com/BeVicio/status/2076908080999334261?s=20
Repeated topic
Please delete
Delete this topic
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZMiLOYDLI0/? Ab bolo bolo, tell tell ! 🫡 Gifwati ne bola hai , tho kehne ka 😎( 🔪)
0