She’s a small kid .. she should not be working in tv .. bad for her growth .. .. but kya karey .. but she gets a lot of attention from everyone
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
She’s a small kid .. she should not be working in tv .. bad for her growth .. .. but kya karey .. but she gets a lot of attention from everyone
ekta Kapoor kei shows kei female leads kei uterus is made up of iron.Originally posted by: RejiBuji
U know I saw kumkum bhagya precap 2 or 3 months ago where FL was pregnant she got car accident but baby survived even after her getting flied n landed at road by car accident yahan hamari sai toh 5 steps mein niche giri phir miscarriage hogayi
I did not bring this up on the forum but I definitely do not get good vibes from Aria’s mother. I maybe wrong but she looks like fulfilling her dream through Aria. I feel for the little child.
That ulte Pao leke grih Pravesh in the show was such a slice of life kinda scene 🤣😝😝😝
I did not bring this up on the forum but I definitely do not get good vibes from Aria’s mother. I maybe wrong but she looks like fulfilling her dream through Aria. I feel for the little child.
I noticed something also...phir kabhi likhungi.
Just see Mridul's face abhi murder kardega wala glare de raha hai.
That ulte Pao leke grih Pravesh in the show was such a slice of life kinda scene 🤣😝😝😝
In RWSP??? They said this?? kiske liye?
Nobody said this re. 😆
Nobody said this re. 😆
Kyun ummed jagayi phir meri... ab to Devi ko bhi America bhej diya hai... vo bhi superstition bhul jayegi 🤪