Newly married!! Oh heck, yeah!!! 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Newly married!! Oh heck, yeah!!! 😆
Originally posted by: sid_ridz
She is but till now we never get any of her inner thought how she actually feels about Adi. I think which is needed
Yes, I would love to know what she thinks of this Adi!! She looked super amused in the precap. I wonder what else has Adi done now!! 😆
"tu tum keh rehi ho mein tumhe pehle nehlaaoon"😲 Adi was so casual about it, yeh ho kia raha hai, did we miss an SR, already?😲😳🤣
A.
fitoor kab baja radio pe?? 😂😂😂Originally posted by: PerfectStart
"tu tum keh rehi ho mein tumhe pehle nehlaaoon"😲 Adi was so casual about it, yeh ho kia raha hai, did we miss an SR, already?😲😳🤣
A.
Originally posted by: PerfectStart
"tu tum keh rehi ho mein tumhe pehle nehlaaoon"😲 Adi was so casual about it, yeh ho kia raha hai, did we miss an SR, already?😲😳🤣
A.
I laughed so hard!! Adi 🤣
He's not opposed to giving Ginni a bath!!
Shower together in the future, and save water 🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
haan ji. aaj ka episode dekha na aapne? because it wasnt meant for masoom bacche😆
Maine toh ache bacho ki tarah dekhna start Kiya tha ab woh Aise aaya toh mera kya qusoor 😆
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Yes, I would love to know what she thinks of this Adi!! She looked super amused in the precap. I wonder what else has Adi done now!! 😆
yap and also we don't mind if she share with us what she feel about adi's hot stare, touch we are all ears 😆🤣
Originally posted by: PerfectStart
"tu tum keh rehi ho mein tumhe pehle nehlaaoon"😲 Adi was so casual about it, yeh ho kia raha hai, did we miss an SR, already?😲😳🤣
A.
He gives indication for bathroom romance to ginni and us so we can prepare 🤣
waise aapki koi galti hai nahi. Kis ko pata kya hone wala hai. Par ab dekha na toh masoom ka tag gaya 😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Isamreen
Maine toh ache bacho ki tarah dekhna start Kiya tha ab woh Aise aaya toh mera kya qusoor 😆