Get Well soon, koi na jab aap theek ho jao. Tab suna dena. We have all the time in the World.
Hum intezaar kar lenge. Kisi Doctor ko dikhya ya nahi. You can show to forum's Evil Doc Saab 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Get Well soon, koi na jab aap theek ho jao. Tab suna dena. We have all the time in the World.
Hum intezaar kar lenge. Kisi Doctor ko dikhya ya nahi. You can show to forum's Evil Doc Saab 😆
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
🤣🤣🤣
I keep changing UNs with some friends on a decided theme and iss baar Welcome based rakhe the 😆
More like seh lo thoda sa😆
Thank god maine Ladka samajh ke koi joke nahi kara jo meri aadat hai 😆
Wat happen to nathupyare n Wats d story ?
Koi nahi... jyada se jyada kya karti, report hi kartiOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Thank god maine Ladka samajh ke koi joke nahi kara jo meri aadat hai 😆
Jk... I would have clarified in such a situation!
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Koi nahi... jyada se jyada kya karti, report hi karti
Jk... I would have clarified in such a situation!
Ab ye bhi bata do, that ID "Majnu_Bhai" is a guy or girl?
Girl... meri hi dost hai😆
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Girl... meri hi dost hai😆
You guys are E V I L =)) 🤣
I was hoping to have a convo with both of you guys (as in my mind) =)) 😆
You know what... our previous UNs were based on villains🤣 (I was Brute, she was Ms.Komolika Hinna too had joined us that time)Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
You guys are E V I L =)) 🤣
I was hoping to have a convo with both of you guys (as in my mind) =)) 😆
As long as it is not a boys talk we could still convo😆
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
You know what... our previous UNs were based on villains🤣 (I was Brute, she was Ms.Komolika Hinna too had joined us that time)
As long as it is not a boys talk we could still convo😆
Iss jhatke ko sambhalne do pehle 😆
I can't shake this image of yours as a Guy 🤪
He or she will be back lol 😂 plus some cute the way they write and like. Lol