Mujhe yahan kisne tag karna tha hain😡
Main nahi khel rahi😡
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Mujhe yahan kisne tag karna tha hain😡
Main nahi khel rahi😡
Me not talking to you 😢
Because you didn’t tag me 😢
I’m messing with you, Kameena 😭
I don’t know why I’m acting Munna 🤣 I still can’t tag him 🤬
Originally posted by: LazyBiing
Because you didn’t tag me 😢
This time making this thread was MAJOR TASK. It was chaos, I was going through so many questions ke ye post karna hai ya woh post karna hai 😆
IDEA Came from that Antakshri thread, Uday Shetty suggested it, Xeta asked me so I tagged both of them ke aao khelo.
Aagey se pakka will tag you, gussa na kar jaar 🤗
Originally posted by: LazyBiing
I’m messing with you, Kameena 😭
I don’t know why I’m acting Munna 🤣 I still can’t tag him 🤬
Munna has chosen the OFF option in tagging ones. So no one can tag him.
💙🤗Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
This time making this thread was MAJOR TASK. It was chaos, I was going through so many questions ke ye post karna hai ya woh post karna hai 😆
IDEA Came from that Antakshri thread, Uday Shetty suggested it, Xeta asked me so I tagged both of them ke aao khelo.
Aagey se pakka will tag you, gussa na kar jaar 🤗
https://x.com/i/status/2017239550695968818
7