Last letter h hai. Koi to gao.
Last letter changed .. everyone freaked out on repeated letter “g”
Please take last words as “Kiss “
Sing with “s”
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Last letter h hai. Koi to gao.
Last letter changed .. everyone freaked out on repeated letter “g”
Please take last words as “Kiss “
Sing with “s”
Thank you PSD ji 😳
Edit
Heard your song on previous page. Waah your voice is very good too. 👍🏼
Didn't quote that post itself so that I don't end up breaking the chain of the game.
OMG🤣
This makes me think someone should start a thread where you say a dialogue of some actor and give the next person another dialogue to say... it will be so much fun😆
we are all in it together for fun. Don’t think who is good n who is bad . Just sing n enjoy , don’t think so much about it .
Singing looks like a better option now😆
There's no way I can mimic Nana Patekar...
Kal participate karti hoon👍🏼
Ye bhi sahi hai... kal karti hoon... abhi sab so gaye and I dont want them to think ghar mein chudail ayi hai jo gaana gaa rahi hai😆
Me too! but the advantage of digital world anonymity.. who gonna know 😆
Originally posted by: Sutapasima
we are all in it together for fun. Don’t think who is good n who is bad . Just sing n enjoy , don’t think so much about it .
No one can see you.
hehe true that's what convinced me to post first song.. but I knw singing and reciting wasnt my thing . Just today for fun doing it.. kal se to waise hi busy ho jana hai,
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Ye bhi sahi hai... kal karti hoon... abhi sab so gaye and I dont want them to think ghar mein chudail ayi hai jo gaana gaa rahi hai😆
Je baat! ⭐️ just do it once and forget about it.😆
@b sabse important😆
Originally posted by: Uday_Shetty
Ye bhi sahi hai... kal karti hoon... abhi sab so gaye and I dont want them to think ghar mein chudail ayi hai jo gaana gaa rahi hai😆
Looking forward to your singing Lavy 😳
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
1