Mohit ko kya hua hai....looks like his health is taking a toll on him. He looks nervous. Iske pehle kabhi nervous nahi dikhata tha. Maybe last week se kuch hua hai.
If his health is not in good condition then he should quit.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mohit ko kya hua hai....looks like his health is taking a toll on him. He looks nervous. Iske pehle kabhi nervous nahi dikhata tha. Maybe last week se kuch hua hai.
If his health is not in good condition then he should quit.
Mohit going well 👏
when Adi had the eye injury ?-
Kidhar rehte ho. Aapko aur apki bail gadi ko hum sab miss kar rahe the❤️
Mohit finished the stunt
now faisu going
when Adi had the eye injury ?-
I don't remember exactly. But Punit ne kiya tha yeh wala stunt
yaar yeh guest aa gaye thee 😡
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Mohit ko kya hua hai....looks like his health is taking a toll on him. He looks nervous. Iske pehle kabhi nervous nahi dikhata tha. Maybe last week se kuch hua hai.
If his health is not in good condition then he should quit.
I guess he is getting weaker not only physical but mentally as well. This is the first season of KKK where contestants loosing their hopes. First chetna, then shivangi, then sriti and now mohit.
Mohit looks like he is going to quit. He has issues with water. I don't think it's about health. Underwater ka issue hai. He was panicking in the water chamber task also...
Ab chaley gaye 😳