What is she even holding. Slippers glass of champagne and what is that chakna?🤣🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What is she even holding. Slippers glass of champagne and what is that chakna?🤣🤣

Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Ewww auction to karvaya ek guy ko shirt b utarva diya uski value testing ke liye. Who the hell wrote this show and especially post leap. 🤢
Cheee 🤣🤢
You know the writer for kumkum bhagya got an award for best writing/story at the zee rishtey awards? 🤣🤣 Aise logon ko encouragement mil raha hai
they can press that button monday to friday 8-5 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Whoever is running the simulation needs to stop hitting the fast forward button 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
What is she even holding. Slippers glass of champagne and what is that chakna?🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
how why? Who gave that. Oh my god such high bar fir serials 🤪Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Cheee 🤣🤢
You know the writer for kumkum bhagya got an award for best writing/story at the zee rishtey awards? 🤣🤣 Aise logon ko encouragement mil raha hai
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
they can press that button monday to friday 8-5 🤣🤣
Yes please 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
how why? Who gave that. Oh my god such high bar fir serials 🤪
It all makes sense now 🤣 for the 100th time
🤣yeh wala dekha hua hai🤣
sixer pr sixer mare pade he ye log. Angad and ruhi ka shadi. Was he even legally eligible for shadi then? 🤪 And u know am really starting to pity panchi. Its okay for neel sid danish to do whatever they do if she did then people shamed her. I m gonna have to accept its not okay.
are u sure? 🤣🤣mujhe yakeen nahi ho raha itne tharki song hamare nazro se bach kaise gaya 🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Nahi rakha hai par rakha jaa sakta hai 🤣🤣
Varun ke songs ko mana nahi karte 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k