what, how, why? 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and then misha kahi to b chalkar itna dur chali hai k piya ko car lekar piche jana pada 😆🤣🤣🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
what, how, why? 🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and then misha kahi to b chalkar itna dur chali hai k piya ko car lekar piche jana pada 😆🤣🤣🤪
sach me yar. Pata nai konsi dushmani nikal ra tha writer usse and humse 🤣
piya is a very bad character. Really. There was nothing good about her character 😵Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
hoo mahh gaawdddd 🥺
Piya 😡😡 aise koun karta hai apni behen ke sath?
i ahve no idea. Matlab kuch b dikhate he ye log. 🤣🤣Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
what, how, why? 🤣
And now starts the worst pairing of entire show 🤣
The reason number 341636 of why i ahte piya
Piya: panchi itni achi he itni perfect 🤣🤣🤢
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Wow misha calles out piya again: piche kyun padi ho yaar abhay ke just leave him alone.
Piya: *satak karke thappad to misha*
🤣🤣
Chipkoo girlfriend 🤣
Piya got mad because Misha was right 🤣
sach aksar kadva hota he 🤣
Piya has magnet for attracting dangerous predators am surprise koi weretiger ya werecheeta us par attack nai kiya 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Piya has magnet for attracting dangerous predators am surprise koi weretiger ya werecheeta us par attack nai kiya 🤣🤣
She is dangerous enough for herself she doesn’t need more creature honestly 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k