Originally posted by: mickeymouse21
https://twitter.com/a_pretty_soul/status/1569298770936090626/photo/1
What exactly is he doing now 🤣
Our boy is so whipped, there's no looking back for him now !!
Adi to atak gaya 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: mickeymouse21
https://twitter.com/a_pretty_soul/status/1569298770936090626/photo/1
What exactly is he doing now 🤣
Our boy is so whipped, there's no looking back for him now !!
Adi to atak gaya 😆
Yeh kya romance romance khel rahe hai 🤣
This looks longer than what we actually got in the episode …
SBS dekhna zyada beneficial lag raha hai 😆
Originally posted by: shruti46
Yeh kya romance romance khel rahe hai 🤣
Haldi ke baad aata … inki SR bhi kitchen mein hi hogi 😆… I don’t mind them using the dining table though 🤣
they both telling that pyar nahi hoga itni jaldi … thank god for that 😉
varna jis speed se chal raha hai sab kuchh … weekend tak SR aur agale hafte bachcha bhi ho jayega 🤣
This looks longer than what we actually got in the episode …
SBS dekhna zyada beneficial lag raha hai 😆
let me check it then 😆
they both telling that pyar nahi hoga itni jaldi … thank god for that 😉
varna jis speed se chal raha hai sab kuchh … weekend tak SR aur agale hafte bachcha bhi ho jayega 🤣
😲🤣
Haldi ke baad aata … inki SR bhi kitchen mein hi hogi 😆… I don’t mind them using the dining table though 🤣
Using apron instead of lingerie😈
they both telling that pyar nahi hoga itni jaldi … thank god for that 😉
varna jis speed se chal raha hai sab kuchh … weekend tak SR aur agale hafte bachcha bhi ho jayega 🤣
Sexy rain dance ke baad toh SR banti hai. Par yaha toh sab thanda ho jayega
This looks longer than what we actually got in the episode …
SBS dekhna zyada beneficial lag raha hai 😆
This on location video have more footage which shows clear story and cute romance...the person who edit actual epi is terrible editor 😡