Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Tushar doesn't even see that itna fast daudega to it will shake the whole rig
I have seen this everytime this thing in him to do it very fast than others.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Tushar doesn't even see that itna fast daudega to it will shake the whole rig
I have seen this everytime this thing in him to do it very fast than others.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Jannat ka proxy done by Mohit🤓
Aur bach bhi gayi 🤡
Ab kia next bhi Jannat ka proxy krega 😡
Yeh Meri Rubi ke sath unfair hai 😡
Ruby ka segment 🤣🤣
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
🤣🤣🤣
It must be super shitty to be proxy and win the ticket to finale for someone else... Must have an urge to tank the stunt 😆😆
Rajiv ki script 😵
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
Mazaak mazzak mein ladki sach bol gayi
Aik toh yeh log sasti comedy buht krte hai 😳