Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Tushar doesn't even see that itna fast daudega to it will shake the whole rig
I have seen this everytime this thing in him to do it very fast than others.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Tushar doesn't even see that itna fast daudega to it will shake the whole rig
I have seen this everytime this thing in him to do it very fast than others.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Jannat ka proxy done by Mohit🤓
Aur bach bhi gayi 🤡
Ab kia next bhi Jannat ka proxy krega 😡
Yeh Meri Rubi ke sath unfair hai 😡
Ruby ka segment 🤣🤣
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
🤣🤣🤣
It must be super shitty to be proxy and win the ticket to finale for someone else... Must have an urge to tank the stunt 😆😆
Rajiv ki script 😵
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Jannat- Main to rubina se hi sikh rahi hu Doglapann 😳
Mazaak mazzak mein ladki sach bol gayi
Aik toh yeh log sasti comedy buht krte hai 😳