Didi's heavy chest will heave up and down, up and down up and down
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Didi's heavy chest will heave up and down, up and down up and down
Sai ne bola hai na virat ko hum apna ateet beach mein nahi laye gaye.
Virat double force se sai ke khareeb Jaye ga.
Phir se SR hogayi Sai ke saath woh bhi gussa wali
😜😜😳☺️
Aap sab ko kay lagta hai friends
Shoulder and chest, With echo sounding dialogues.
Issne colour bhi orange 🍊 pehna hai🤣
But she has moved on Santra Kaka to Santra Beta... selecting the fresh produce from the farms 😆
Originally posted by: kahkashansakina
Sai ne bola hai na virat ko hum apna ateet beach mein nahi laye gaye.
Virat double force se sai ke khareeb Jaye ga.
Phir se SR hogayi Sai ke saath woh bhi gussa wali
😜😜😳☺️
Aap sab ko kay lagta hai friends
V ne bhi yahi bola...
Aur Jo vo bolta hai ko kabhi nahi karta 🤣
In all this... has anyone found a reason why has Didi ditched her sarees and dressing up in suits???
Trying to look like a career woman?? Ehhh?
And will Sai ka kaftan make an entry when Vinu boy needs a midnight treatment 😉
Excellent point. I actually want to know. After Samrat's death and in her vidhwa mode, she completely shifted to dresses
In all this... has anyone found a reason why has Didi ditched her sarees and dressing up in suits???
Trying to look like a career woman?? Ehhh?
And will Sai ka kaftan make an entry when Vinu boy needs a midnight treatment 😉
Omi likes suits..isliye 🙈
Btw, I read “Viru boy needs midnight treatment” 🤭
But she has moved on Santra Kaka to Santra Beta... selecting the fresh produce from the farms 😆
I want to believe she is stuck on Santra kaka yaar. Santra beta must be a fling.
Puttu baby ☺️☺️😉😉
. Pakhi is looking glamourous☺️☺️. Virat get out of my sight ,you idiot😡😡.The only thing which can salvage this boring show is Bhawani's affair with that MLA