Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Omg๐ฅณ many congratulations dear ๐ค wish you and little pari all the love ๐ค
Thank youโค๏ธ
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Omg๐ฅณ many congratulations dear ๐ค wish you and little pari all the love ๐ค
Thank youโค๏ธ
Congrats ๐ฅณ Avani ๐ค We want a party now . Arrival of Mini avani๐ค
Thank you โค๏ธ
Mubarak ๐ฅณ๐ค
โค๏ธ
Aaj padega sab ko gana๐ฅณ
dhik tana dhik tana
Dhik dhik tana ๐ฅณ
sab milkar kahe thank you ๐ค
Bhagwan kare tera baccha paye mizaz tharkiyana ๐คฃ๐ค
Happiness๐ค
health โค๏ธ
And laughs๐ค
Thank youโค๏ธ
Bache keliye tharki mizaz ka wish sirf iss forum pe hi milti hai ๐๐
Originally posted by: Bechain_Bulbul
Badhaiyan ji badhaiyan...lakh lakh badhaiyan ๐ค๐ฅณโค๏ธ
So not chhota tharki dhruv, its chhoti tharki avni now๐
Thank you โค๏ธ already meri beti tharki declare hogayi . Mummy ke kaarnamo ka natija๐๐๐
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
We can imagine what these girls will do to dhruv ๐คฃ it's like Mini ,Arya ๐คฃ
Tumlog mujhe koi gundi samajhte ho kya aur usko abla mard .... ๐๐๐
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Thank you โค๏ธ already meri beti tharki declare hogayi . Mummy ke kaarnamo ka natija๐๐๐
Say mummy ke talent ka natija๐๐คฃ
Expectations badh gayi beti se ab๐
Just like superstar ke bachho se badh jati hai jab wo debut karte hain to๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Tumlog mujhe koi gundi samajhte ho kya aur usko abla mard .... ๐๐๐
Haan๐คฃ
Originally posted by: Mineil_Fan
Tumlog mujhe koi gundi samajhte ho kya aur usko abla mard .... ๐๐๐
Samajhte ?? You are already one ๐คฃ
Avni how are you doing ? How's the baby ? Have you guys decided any name ?
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Samajhte ?? You are already one ๐คฃ
Avni how are you doing ? How's the baby ? Have you guys decided any name ?
Avni you are gundi. There is no doubt in that๐คฃ
Do tell us the name of baby and if you need any suggestions then we are here๐
Wowwww congratulations ๐๐ hugs ๐ค welcome little Avni๐ค
Enjoy the new phase๐ค
Thank youโค๏ธ
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974