Vanku ne apni laaj rakh li behen. ISI liye toh kehti hu Vanku is a born cutieDidi ko huggy wuggy mila ki nahi??? 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Vanku ne apni laaj rakh li behen. ISI liye toh kehti hu Vanku is a born cutieDidi ko huggy wuggy mila ki nahi??? 🤣
Virat's farz is Pakhi's mental illness. Lock kardo.
He will be all romantic with Sai, so no strings attached.
He brought Pakhi to the 'happy' place before he left to kankavli.
He is player man!!😎
PS: Dont throw chappals. let me be in my own mental illness world. accha hain.
Waiting for didi to do umpteen diets to wear into a sexy two piece bikini in Maldives. But but but 🤣
Vanku ne apni laaj rakh li behen. ISI liye toh kehti hu Vanku is a born cutie
Vanku today 🥳

Waiting for didi to do umpteen diets to wear into a sexy two piece bikini in Maldives. But but but 🤣
Omi kaka will be waiting at the terminal..not Veeehraaaattttt 🤣
Aye gabbu gabbu gabbu vankaiya.
Virat Chavan ki zip khuli nahi. Patralekha ko mauj mili nahi.
nachoooo
Virat's farz is Pakhi's mental illness. Lock kardo.
He will be all romantic with Sai, so no strings attached.
He brought Pakhi to the 'happy' place before he left to kankavli.
He is player man!!😎
PS: Dont throw chappals. let me be in my own mental illness world. accha hain.
At 4.30 PM PDT you had decided something else?
Itni jaldi palti khaa gai???
Did VC influence rub on you in your Mental illness land??? 🤣
Omi finds voluptuous sexy. 😆 He is easy to please unlike this ACP CHAVAN
At 4.30 PM PDT you had decided something else?
Itni jaldi palti khaa gai???
Did VC influence rub on you in your Mental illness land??? 🤣
I chose to trust Virat like Sai does. What to do? we fell into that bottomless abyss.
Aye gabbu gabbu gabbu vankaiya.
Virat Chavan ki zip khuli nahi. Patralekha ko mauj mili nahi.nachoooo
It's time to migrate to the 18+ thread I think ☺️