Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Deepu is much better in acting. Katrina is better in beauty.
Deepika is a better actress than Kat
whereas Vicky and Ranveer are both equally great actors
Don't be diplomatic, you think deepika isn't beautiful?
I like watching Katrina only because she can't act... I find this quality better than other bad OTT actresses 😆
Jaar meri Top 10 ki list mein kabhi aayi hi nahi Deepu. I don't find her beautiful or attractive.
Abhi ek thread Deepu ki pics ki post hui thi. One pic's shoot was done terrible. Usey dekh ke toh ab soch mein bhi nahi keh sakta ke she is beautiful.
Ye gathbandhan nahi tutega
Kat-Holicks aur crazens ne mandawali kar li hai
Originally posted by: TheMinion
I like watching Katrina only because she can't act... I find this quality better than other bad OTT actresses 😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Jaar meri Top 10 ki list mein kabhi aayi hi nahi Deepu. I don't find her beautiful or attractive.
Abhi ek thread Deepu ki pics ki post hui thi. One pic's shoot was done terrible. Usey dekh ke toh ab soch mein bhi nahi keh sakta ke she is beautiful.
Ganja peena bandh kardo, vo no.1 pe dikh jayegi 😆
Deepika Padukone and Ranveer Singh spotted at the airport https://www.instagram.com/reel/DXquMUOjHpQ/?igsh=MThvMzlnaXJhYzkxaQ==
https://www.instagram.com/p/Da2BGsGiUC1/?igsh=MTN0azNqenQxeGgxdA==
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/deepika-padukone-paid-7-times-less-than-allu-arjun-for-raaka-shocking-pay-gap-reports-explode-online_233521
Deepika Padukone for Hilton new picture and video https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BAl1o9Dbb1o
Revelations about Katrina Kaif - Ranbir Kapoor love story https://x.com/DiaSachi_/status/2069800066177716252/video/1?s=46
29