Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
true true. U know the best part of coming to office? No need to cook breakfast and linch anymore 🤣🤣
True 🤣 but then I find myself gaining more weight 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
true true. U know the best part of coming to office? No need to cook breakfast and linch anymore 🤣🤣
True 🤣 but then I find myself gaining more weight 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
and the fatty and obese the more cholestrol they get. Bichara metz birdie ka khoon piya tha vo. I bet u thats why she died. Her cholestrol levels 🤣🤣
Metz or birdie? 🤣
hehe good thing i can walk to and back from office that will give me exercise too 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehe good thing i can walk to and back from office that will give me exercise too 🤣
birdie must have had cholestrol metz drank her blood so now metz had to die as consequence because of high cholestrol u see 🤣
haan vo adat to he. Bags me umbrellas and vehicle me ponchos humesha rheta he. Koi bharosa nai yaha rain ka aur rather roj barish hogi iska pura bharosa 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
birdie must have had cholestrol metz drank her blood so now metz had to die as consequence because of high cholestrol u see 🤣
So the other vampires who were after her just sped up the process? 🤣
well thats funnier to think about so yess 🤣 vese b baki vampires ka kuch yaad nahi 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
So the other vampires who were after her just sped up the process? 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
well thats funnier to think about so yess 🤣 vese b baki vampires ka kuch yaad nahi 🤣
They were quite useless actually 🤣
us vakt diversity nai chal ra tha entertainment industry me jaada else pata chala ek south indian ek north eastern ek foreigner daalte and unka role sirf diversity fullfill karna hota🤣🤣🤣 or may be it was that who knows 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k