Exactly my thoughts hamesha se hi aisa entertaining hai ya aaj k liye special item banaya hai?
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Exactly my thoughts hamesha se hi aisa entertaining hai ya aaj k liye special item banaya hai?
Yeah
We watch on 282
It is the HD one
He's like an excited puppy 🤣
Kohli looked more confident today than his previous outings. The way he went out was a bad shot though.
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Match predictor now below 50% on star sports for India .. I dont think they understand.. ab to main batsmen are batting for India.. humarey seniors have not really been match winners of late(batting wise) 🤣…
I mean we are even feeling india can loose is a big thing.
At this point Pak was 76/2
Ind at 69/3
Kuch karo bhailog
Stamina nahi bacha ab to last long innings. 😆😵 He looks so good as if he is back in the form and then plays a false shot. 🤬Originally posted by: Deadinside
Ek baat hai kohli ne atleast 30+ toh bana liye the.
Give credit where its due. 😆
Finally a 4, nice drive by Jaddu!
Happy Independence Day to all our India Forums Members. 🏏Sri Lanka vs India, 1st Test, India tour of Sri Lanka 2026🏏 There's a sense of...
🏏 Zimbabwe vs India, 3rd T20I, India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 🏏 India will look to complete a clean sweep when they take on Zimbabwe in the third...
Sound Funny for me 1st time any country host india in india. Its not official yet because SL test series Asian Games most likely around in that...
🏏 India Women tour of Australia 2026: Australia W vs India W Test Match🏏 Looking at the records, Australia has historically been the stronger...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/afghanistan-sri-lanka-white-ball-series-set-to-be-postponed-due-to-west-asia-conflict-1527497 The T20I leg of...
496