Siya send ayesha's portrait on her instagram and palak send alice portrait on her instagram. But none of them saw itOriginally posted by: kashmayurfan
Kisne bheja ? Btw, they are busy naa.. it’s hard to get these things to them sometimes..

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Siya send ayesha's portrait on her instagram and palak send alice portrait on her instagram. But none of them saw itOriginally posted by: kashmayurfan
Kisne bheja ? Btw, they are busy naa.. it’s hard to get these things to them sometimes..

Anyways, I need to get ready now.. brunching with my cousins 🙃
Take care ❤️
Have you watched ek haazron mein meri bhehna hai serial ?
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Siya send ayesha's portrait on her instagram and palak send alice portrait on her instagram. But none of them saw it
Yaar, don’t be disheartened ! They probs get a million of those ! Koi naa.. one day they will ☺️
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Have you watched ek haazron mein meri bhehna hai serial ?
Kabhi dekha nahin, but knew the story and saw scenes here and there ! Always had a huge crush on Karan Tacker 🙈 I follow him on IG.He’s still so hot yaar 😍😍
😳 Wow . Do you kushal Tandon? 😆Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Kabhi dekha nahin, but knew the story and saw scenes here and there ! Always had a huge crush on Karan Tacker 🙈 I follow him on IG.He’s still so hot yaar 😍😍
lead of beyhad season 1
Just let me know that- Is this a proper Maharashtrian look and jewellery used here is also a traditional marathi one or not ? 
Totally...❤️
The necklaces are Thushi, vaati che mangalsutra, haar (I cannot identify which type it is exactly), Kolhapuri saaj.
He's okay 😆 Saw a web series with him in it. It was "Bebakee"
Thank you for the help😊. Wanted to know about this .Totally...❤️
The necklaces are Thushi, vaati che mangalsutra, haar (I cannot identify which type it is exactly), Kolhapuri saaj.